Elite Cut and Sew T-Shirt - W21 - MT0133R
Elite Cut and Sew T-Shirt - W21 - MT0133R
Elite Cut and Sew T-Shirt - W21 - MT0133R
Elite Cut and Sew T-Shirt - W21 - MT0133R

Elite Cut and Sew T-Shirt - W21 - MT0133R

MT0133R-0XS-BLU

Regular price Rs.1,999.00 Sale priceRs.999.00
/
Tax included.
Size
  • Description
  • Care Guide
  • Size Guide

Curated from stretchable Jersey fabric, this Elite Cut and Sew T-Shirt is the reflection of your winter dream. It comes with a crew neckline, OBSESSION text printed over the chest, and long sleeves that are adorned with illuminating white stripes coming down to the cuffs.

 

- Fabric: Jersey 100% Combed Cotton
- Model's Height 6'0 / 182 cm 
- Model is wearing Size Small 
- Actual product color may vary slightly from the image

 

What you'll get: T-SHIRT

Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Line dry, Iron low if required, Do not dry clean, Wash separately, Wash inside out, Do not iron on print or embellishments, Wash at maximum 30°C

 

*All Sizes are Measured in Inches

*In respect to fabric deviation and composition, 0.5 to 1 Inch of variance is to be expected as per industry standards

 

DescriptionXSSmallMediumLargeXL2XL3XL
Length2627.252828.5303133.5
Chest17.251920.522.524.252629.5
Shoulder15161717.7518.519.520.5
Sleeve Length22232425252626
Armhole888.599.51011.25
Neck Width77.57.58888.5

 

You may also like