Elite Cut and Sew T-Shirt (Plus Size)  - W21 - MT0133P
Elite Cut and Sew T-Shirt (Plus Size)  - W21 - MT0133P
Elite Cut and Sew T-Shirt (Plus Size)  - W21 - MT0133P
Elite Cut and Sew T-Shirt (Plus Size)  - W21 - MT0133P

Elite Cut and Sew T-Shirt (Plus Size) - W21 - MT0133P

MT0133P-2XL-BLU

Regular price Rs.2,599.00 Sale priceRs.1,299.00
/
Tax included.

Size
  • Description
  • Care Guide
  • Size Guide

Curated from stretchable Jersey fabric, this Elite Cut and Sew T-Shirt is the reflection of your winter dream. It comes with a crew neckline, OBSESSION text printed over the chest, and long sleeves that are adorned with illuminating white stripes coming down to the cuffs.

 

- Fabric: Jersey 100% Combed Cotton
- Model's Height 5'10" / 177 cm

- Model is wearing Size 2XL
- Actual product color may vary slightly from the image.

 

What you'll get: T-SHIRT

Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Line dry, Iron low if required, Do not dry clean, Wash separately, Wash inside out, Do not iron on print or embellishments, Wash at maximum 30°C

 

*All Sizes are Measured in Inches

*In respect to fabric deviation and composition, 0.5 to 1 Inch of variance is to be expected as per industry standards

 

DescriptionXSSmallMediumLargeXL2XL3XL
Length2627.252828.5303133.5
Chest17.251920.522.524.252629.5
Shoulder15161717.7518.519.520.5
Sleeve Length22232425252626
Armhole888.599.51011.25
Neck Width77.57.58888.5

 

You may also like


Recently viewed