Artistic Two-Tone Hoodie (Plus Size) - W21 - MH0022P
Artistic Two-Tone Hoodie (Plus Size) - W21 - MH0022P
Artistic Two-Tone Hoodie (Plus Size) - W21 - MH0022P

Artistic Two-Tone Hoodie (Plus Size) - W21 - MH0022P

MH0022P-2XL-MTC

Regular price Rs.3,699.00 Sale priceRs.1,849.00
/
Tax included.
Size
  • Description
  • Care Guide
  • Size Guide

Elevate your style with this Artistic Two-Tone Hoodie. Curated with a mixture of the warmest fabrics, It comes with a printed drawstrings hood, long sleeves, drop shoulder with an upper part designed with the artistically printed while the lower part is basic plain, single-handedly catering your both basic and printed needs.

 

- Fabric: Fleece 65% Combed Cotton & 35% Polyester
- Model's Height 5'10" / 177 cm

- Model is wearing Size 2XL
- Actual product color may vary slightly from the image.

 

What you'll get: HOODIE

Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Line dry, Iron low if required, Do not dry clean, Wash separately, Wash inside out, Do not iron on print or embellishments, Wash at maximum 30°C

 

*All Sizes are Measured in Inches

*In respect to fabric deviation and composition, 0.5 to 1 Inch of variance is to be expected as per industry standards

 

DescriptionXSSmallMediumLargeXL2XL3XL
Length2627.252828.5303133.5
Chest17.251920.522.524.252629.5
Shoulder15161717.7518.519.520.5
Sleeve Length22232425252626
Armhole888.599.51011.25
Neck Width99.59.510101010.5

You may also like