Maroon Tapered Cut & Sew T-Shirt - W21 - MT0128R
Maroon Tapered Cut & Sew T-Shirt - W21 - MT0128R
Maroon Tapered Cut & Sew T-Shirt - W21 - MT0128R
Maroon Tapered Cut & Sew T-Shirt - W21 - MT0128R

Maroon Tapered Cut & Sew T-Shirt - W21 - MT0128R

MT0128R-0XS-MAR

Regular price Rs.1,799.00 Sale priceRs.899.00 Save Rs.900.00
/
Tax included.

Size
  • Description
  • Care Guide
  • Size Guide

Made with super-soft jersey fabric this Grey Block T-Shirt is a pure stylish piece of garment, Featuring a crew neck and long sleeves in a refreshed red block that covers the upper part of the body separates with thin black and white stripes following glorious grey block.

 

- Fabric: Jersey 90% Cotton & 10% Polyester
- Model's Height 6'0 / 182 cm 
- Model is wearing Size Small 
- Actual product color may vary slightly from the image.

 

What you'll get: T-SHIRT

Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Line dry, Iron low if required, Do not dry clean, Wash separately, Wash inside out, Do not iron on print or embellishments, Wash at maximum 30°C

 

*All Sizes are Measured in Inches

*In respect to fabric deviation and composition, 0.5 to 1 Inch of variance is to be expected as per industry standards

 

DescriptionXSSmallMediumLargeXL2XL3XL
Length2627.252828.5303133.5
Chest17.251920.522.524.252629.5
Shoulder15161717.7518.519.520.5
Sleeve Length22232425252626
Armhole888.599.51011.25
Neck Width77.57.58888.5

 

You may also like


Recently viewed