Black Mock Zip T-Shirt (Plus Size) - W21 - MT0124P
Black Mock Zip T-Shirt (Plus Size) - W21 - MT0124P

Black Mock Zip T-Shirt (Plus Size) - W21 - MT0124P

MT0124P-2XL-BLK

Regular price Rs.2,349.00 Sale priceRs.1,174.00
/
Tax included.
Size
  • Description
  • Care Guide
  • Size Guide

This Black Mock Zip T-Shirt keeps the adventure mood steady, It features long sleeves, dropped shoulder and a collar adorned with stainless steel zip, which gives maximum ease to the wearer.

 

- Fabric: Jersey 100% Combed Cotton
- Model's Height 5'10" / 177 cm

- Model is wearing Size 2XL
- Actual product color may vary slightly from the image.

 

What you'll get: T-SHIRT

Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Line dry, Iron low if required, Do not dry clean, Wash separately, Wash inside out, Do not iron on print or embellishments, Wash at maximum 30°C

 

*All Sizes are Measured in Inches

*In respect to fabric deviation and composition, 0.5 to 1 Inch of variance is to be expected as per industry standards

 

DescriptionXSSmallMediumLargeXL2XL3XL
Length2627.252828.5303133.5
Chest17.251920.522.524.252629.5
Shoulder15161717.7518.519.520.5
Sleeve Length22232425252626
Armhole888.599.51011.25
Neck Width77.57.58888.5

 

You may also like