Contrast Twill Tape Henley T-Shirt - W21 - MT0113R
Contrast Twill Tape Henley T-Shirt - W21 - MT0113R
Contrast Twill Tape Henley T-Shirt - W21 - MT0113R

Contrast Twill Tape Henley T-Shirt - W21 - MT0113R

MT0113R-0XS-NVY

Regular price Rs.1,860.00 Sale priceRs.930.00
/
Tax included.
Size
  • Description
  • Care Guide
  • Size Guide

This Navy Blue Henley T-Shirt is pure comfort for the wearer. Made with smooth Jersey fabric this shirt features long sleeves and a round neckline designed with contrast white and twill color collar, thus making it perfect for daily use.

 

- 100% Combed Cotton 

- Model's Height 6'0 / 182 cm 
- Model is wearing Size Small 

- Actual product color may vary slightly from the image.

 

What you'll get: T-SHIRT

Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Line dry, Iron low if required, Do not dry clean, Wash separately, Wash inside out, Do not iron on print or embellishments, Wash at maximum 30°C

 

*All Sizes are Measured in Inches

*In respect to fabric deviation and composition, 0.5 to 1 Inch of variance is to be expected as per industry standards

 

DescriptionXSSmallMediumLargeXL2XL3XL
Length2627.252828.5303133.5
Chest17.251920.522.524.252629.5
Shoulder15161717.7518.519.520.5
Sleeve Length22232425252626
Armhole888.599.51011.25
Neck Width77.57.58888.5

 

You may also like