Contrast Twill Tape Henley T-Shirt (Plus Size) - W21 - MT0113P
Contrast Twill Tape Henley T-Shirt (Plus Size) - W21 - MT0113P
Contrast Twill Tape Henley T-Shirt (Plus Size) - W21 - MT0113P
Contrast Twill Tape Henley T-Shirt (Plus Size) - W21 - MT0113P

Contrast Twill Tape Henley T-Shirt (Plus Size) - W21 - MT0113P

MT0113P-2XL-NVY

Regular price Rs.2,399.00 Sale priceRs.1,199.00 Save Rs.1,200.00
/
Tax included.

Size
  • Description
  • Care Guide
  • Size Guide

This Navy Blue Henley T-Shirt is pure comfort for the wearer. Made with smooth Jersey fabric this shirt features long sleeves and a round neckline designed with contrast white and twill color collar, thus making it perfect for daily use.

 

- 100% Combed Cotton 

- Model's Height 5'10" / 177 cm

- Model is wearing Size 2XL

- Actual product color may vary slightly from the image.

 

What you'll get: T-SHIRT

Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Line dry, Iron low if required, Do not dry clean, Wash separately, Wash inside out, Do not iron on print or embellishments, Wash at maximum 30°C

 

*All Sizes are Measured in Inches

*In respect to fabric deviation and composition, 0.5 to 1 Inch of variance is to be expected as per industry standards

 

DescriptionXSSmallMediumLargeXL2XL3XL
Length2627.252828.5303133.5
Chest17.251920.522.524.252629.5
Shoulder15161717.7518.519.520.5
Sleeve Length22232425252626
Armhole888.599.51011.25
Neck Width77.57.58888.5

 

You may also like


Recently viewed