Credence Color Block Sweatshirt (Plus Size) - W21 - MSW016P
Credence Color Block Sweatshirt (Plus Size) - W21 - MSW016P
Credence Color Block Sweatshirt (Plus Size) - W21 - MSW016P

Credence Color Block Sweatshirt (Plus Size) - W21 - MSW016P

MSW016P-2XL-MTC

Regular price Rs.2,799.00 Sale priceRs.1,399.00
/
Tax included.
Size
  • Description
  • Care Guide
  • Size Guide

To make your masculine figure more handsome, this White-Block Credence Sweatshirt is curated with ultra-soft fabric with CREDENCE printed over the chest. Bringing you a comfortable feel it features two tones; upper half with white block and the rest with bottle green, making its way in the form of stripes to the long ribbed sleeves.

 

- Fabric: Fleece 65% Combed Cotton & 35% Polyester
- Model's Height 5'10" / 177 cm

- Model is wearing Size 2XL
- Actual product color may vary slightly from the image.

 

What you'll get: SWEATSHIRT

Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Line dry, Iron low if required, Do not dry clean, Wash separately, Wash inside out, Do not iron on print or embellishments, Wash at maximum 30°C

 

*All Sizes are Measured in Inches

*In respect to fabric deviation and composition, 0.5 to 1 Inch of variance is to be expected as per industry standards

 

DescriptionXSSmallMediumLargeXL2XL3XL
Length2627.252828.5303133.5
Chest17.251920.522.524.252629.5
Shoulder15161717.7518.519.520.5
Sleeve Length22232425252626
Armhole888.599.51011.25
Neck Width77.57.58888.5

You may also like