Teal Color Block Sweatshirt - W21 - MSW015R
Teal Color Block Sweatshirt - W21 - MSW015R
Teal Color Block Sweatshirt - W21 - MSW015R
Teal Color Block Sweatshirt - W21 - MSW015R

Teal Color Block Sweatshirt - W21 - MSW015R

MSW015R-0XS-TEL

Regular price Rs.1,999.00 Sale priceRs.999.00
/
Tax included.
Size
  • Description
  • Care Guide
  • Size Guide

Update your style statement with this Tri-colored Sweatshirt. It comes with a good color combination of bottle green, white and blue. Having a crewneck, long sleeves with ribbed cuffs, and hems, it is a stylish yet comfortable design to pair with any of your favorite jeans. 

 

- Fabric: Terry 65% Combed Cotton & 35% Polyester
- Model's Height 6'0 / 182 cm 
- Model is wearing Size Small 
- Actual product color may vary slightly from the image.

 

What you'll get: SWEATSHIRT

 

Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Line dry, Iron low if required, Do not dry clean, Wash separately, Wash inside out, Do not iron on print or embellishments, Wash at maximum 30°C

 

*All Sizes are Measured in Inches

*In respect to fabric deviation and composition, 0.5 to 1 Inch of variance is to be expected as per industry standards

 

DescriptionXSSmallMediumLargeXL2XL3XL
Length2627.252828.530--
Chest17.251920.522.524.25--
Shoulder15161717.7518.5--
Sleeve Length2223242525--
Armhole888.599.5--
Neck Width77.57.588--

You may also like