Striped 3/4 Joggers (Plus Size) - S20 - MSH021P
Striped 3/4 Joggers (Plus Size) - S20 - MSH021P
Striped 3/4 Joggers (Plus Size) - S20 - MSH021P
Striped 3/4 Joggers (Plus Size) - S20 - MSH021P

Striped 3/4 Joggers (Plus Size) - S20 - MSH021P

MSH021P-2XL-BLK

Regular price Rs.2,950.00 Sale priceRs.1,475.00
/
Tax included.
Size
Color
  • Description
  • Composition
  • Care Guide
  • Size Guide

Our Striped Black 3/4 Joggers aims to become the new trendsetter. Its equipped with two stylish green stripes on both sides followed by bold colorful typography. Constructed with premium-grade ribbed cuffs and waistband, it aims to become a treat for your wardrobe collection!

-40% Cotton 60% Polyester 
-Terry Knit
-300 GSM 
-Ribbed Waistband
-Ribbed Stretchable Cuffs 
-Adjustable Drawcords 
-Side Pockets 
-Side stripe 
-Digital Print 
-Perfect for casual & gym wear 
 

 

 

Note:

- Model's Height 5'10" / 177.8 cm

- Model is wearing Size Small (Regular Fit)

 

 

Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Line dry, Iron low if required, Do not dry clean, Wash separately, Wash inside out, Do not iron on print or embellishments, Wash at maximum 30°C

*All Sizes are Measured in Inches

*In respect to fabric deviation and composition, 0.5 to 1 Inch of variance is to be expected as per industry standards

 

Short  Size Chart
DescriptionSmallMediumLargeXLXXLXXXL
Waist Relax141516171921
Waist stretch192021222426
Bottom1212.51313.51415
Length Starting from Belt262728293031
Cuff Opening5.566.577.58
Thigh1313.51414.51517

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

You may also like