Men Plus Size Hoodies Online in Pakistan
Men Plus Size Hoodies Online in Pakistan
Men Plus Size Hoodies Online in Pakistan

Maroon Camo Embroidered Hoodie (Plus Size) - W21 - MH0020P

MH0020P-2XL-MAR

Regular price Rs.3,299.00 Sale priceRs.1,649.00
/
Tax included.
Size
  • Description
  • Care Guide
  • Size Guide

This S Brown Hoodie is essential to every enthusiast's winter wardrobe. Made with soft and cozy fabric, it is adorned with a button-up neck attached with an adjustable drawstrings hoodie, colorful S embossed over the right shoulder, Kangaroo-style pockets, long sleeves with ribbed cuffs and hem.

 

- Fabric: Terry 95% Combed Cotton & 5% Lycra
- Model's Height 5'10" / 177 cm

- Model is wearing Size 2XL
- Actual product color may vary slightly from the image.

 

What you'll get: HOODIE

Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Line dry, Iron low if required, Do not dry clean, Wash separately, Wash inside out, Do not iron on print or embellishments, Wash at maximum 30°C

 

*All Sizes are Measured in Inches

*In respect to fabric deviation and composition, 0.5 to 1 Inch of variance is to be expected as per industry standards

 

DescriptionXSSmallMediumLargeXL2XL3XL
Length2627.252828.5303133.5
Chest17.251920.522.524.252629.5
Shoulder15161717.7518.519.520.5
Sleeve Length22232425252626
Armhole888.599.51011.25
Neck Width99.59.510101010.5

You may also like