50%
ODR Camo Embroidered Hoodie - W21 - MH0017R
ODR Camo Embroidered Hoodie - W21 - MH0017R
ODR Camo Embroidered Hoodie - W21 - MH0017R
ODR Camo Embroidered Hoodie - W21 - MH0017R

ODR Camo Embroidered Hoodie - W21 - MH0017R

MH0017R-0XS-BLK

Regular price Rs.2,999.00 Sale priceRs.1,499.00
/
Tax included.
Size
  • Description
  • Care Guide
  • Size Guide

Crafted with a Terry fabric this Black Camo Hoodie is going to make you stand out in the crowd. It comes with a camo drawstrings hood, ribbed cuffs, ADVENTURE rubber badge pasted on the right shoulder, Kangaroo-style pockets, and ribbed hem. Its easy-to-wash feature makes it easy to maintain and perfect for a laid-back look.

 

- Fabric: Terry 65% Combed Cotton & 35% Polyester
- Model's Height 6'0 / 182 cm 
- Model is wearing Size Small 
- Actual product color may vary slightly from the image.

 

What you'll get: HOODIE

Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Line dry, Iron low if required, Do not dry clean, Wash separately, Wash inside out, Do not iron on print or embellishments, Wash at maximum 30°C

 

*All Sizes are Measured in Inches

*In respect to fabric deviation and composition, 0.5 to 1 Inch of variance is to be expected as per industry standards

 

DescriptionXSSmallMediumLargeXL2XL3XL
Length2627.252828.5303133.5
Chest17.251920.522.524.252629.5
Shoulder15161717.7518.519.520.5
Sleeve Length22232425252626
Armhole888.599.51011.25
Neck Width99.59.510101010.5

You may also like