50%
Future Graphic Beige Hoodie - W21 - MH0016R
Future Graphic Beige Hoodie - W21 - MH0016R
Future Graphic Beige Hoodie - W21 - MH0016R
Future Graphic Beige Hoodie - W21 - MH0016R

Future Graphic Beige Hoodie - W21 - MH0016R

MH0016R-0XL-NMD

Regular price Rs.2,799.00 Sale priceRs.1,399.00
/
Tax included.
Size
  • Description
  • Care Guide
  • Size Guide

Crafted with Terry fabric, this Future Beige Hoodie is going to make you stand out in the crowd. It comes with a contrasting black hood, ribbed cuffs, and hem. Its easy-to-wash feature and FUTURE printed in black over the chest make it easy to maintain and perfect for a laid-back look.

 

- Fabric: Terry 95% Combed Cotton & 5% Lycra
- Model's Height 6'0 / 182 cm 
- Model is wearing Size Small 
- Actual product color may vary slightly from the image.

 

What you'll get: HOODIE

Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Line dry, Iron low if required, Do not dry clean, Wash separately, Wash inside out, Do not iron on print or embellishments, Wash at maximum 30°C

 

*All Sizes are Measured in Inches

*In respect to fabric deviation and composition, 0.5 to 1 Inch of variance is to be expected as per industry standards

 

DescriptionXSSmallMediumLargeXL2XL3XL
Length2627.252828.5303133.5
Chest17.251920.522.524.252629.5
Shoulder15161717.7518.519.520.5
Sleeve Length22232425252626
Armhole888.599.51011.25
Neck Width99.59.510101010.5

You may also like