50%
Rustic Life Hoodie - W21 - MH0015R
Rustic Life Hoodie - W21 - MH0015R
Rustic Life Hoodie - W21 - MH0015R

Rustic Life Hoodie - W21 - MH0015R

MH0015R-0XS-PNK

Regular price Rs.2,999.00 Sale priceRs.1,499.00
/
Tax included.
Size
  • Description
  • Care Guide
  • Size Guide

Pink Rustic Life Hoodie made with Terry fabric is all you need this winter, it comes with central zip, drawstrings hoodie, and long sleeves in a refreshed pink color. A 'REAL RUSTIC LIFE' printed in contrasting white patch at the back adds a minimalist style to the already cool hoodie.

 

- Fabric: Terry 95% Combed Cotton & 5% Lycra
- Model's Height 6'0 / 182 cm 
- Model is wearing Size Small 
- Actual product color may vary slightly from the image.

 

What you'll get: HOODIE

 

Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Line dry, Iron low if required, Do not dry clean, Wash separately, Wash inside out, Do not iron on print or embellishments, Wash at maximum 30°C

 

*All Sizes are Measured in Inches

*In respect to fabric deviation and composition, 0.5 to 1 Inch of variance is to be expected as per industry standards

 

DescriptionXSSmallMediumLargeXL2XL3XL
Length2627.252828.5303133.5
Chest17.251920.522.524.252629.5
Shoulder15161717.7518.519.520.5
Sleeve Length22232425252626
Armhole888.599.51011.25
Neck Width99.59.510101010.5

You may also like